Pakkepriser_ny

Kamper på Anfield:Dato:Pris, 2 netter inkl. kampbillettPris, 3 netter inkl. kampbillett
Liverpool-Southampton16.08.142500,-3000,-
Liverpool- Aston Villa13.09.143000,-3500,-
Liverpool- Everton27.09.143500,-4000,-
Liverpool- West Bromwich 04.10.143000,-3500,-
Liverpool- Hull City 25.10143000,-3500,-
Liverpool- Chelsea08.11.143500,-4000,-
Liverpool- Stoke City29.11.143000,-3500,-
Liverpool- Sunderland06.12.143000,-3500,-
Liverpool- Arsenal20.12.143500,-4000,-
Liverpool- Swansea28.12.143000,-3500,-
Liverpool- Leicester01.01.153000,-3500,-
Liverpool- West Ham31.01.153000,-3500,-
Liverpool- Tottenham10.02.153500,-4000,-
Liverpool- Manchester City28.02.153500,-4000,-
Liverpool- Burnley03.03.153000,-3500,-
Liverpool- Man Utd21.03.153500,-4000,-
Liverpool- Newcastle11.04.153500,-4000,-
Liverpool- QPR02.05.153000,-3500,-
Liverpool- Crystal Palace16.05.153000,-3500,-